The KWright Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. My Current Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lely Resort
    2. Wyndemere
    3. Fiddler's Creek
    4. Pelican Bay
    5. Moorings
    6. Old Naples
    7. Port Royal
    8. Coquina Sands
    9. Park Shore
    10. Grey Oaks
    11. Isles of Capri
    12. Marco Island
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Marketing Plan
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
8.2K Properties

8,201 Sold Properties

Grid
26630 Rosewood Pointe DR #305, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/42 42

$325,000

Sold

Condo

$330,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,347 SqFt

26630 Rosewood Pointe DR #305, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Welcome to your dream home! Fabulous 3rd Floor Condo with Lake and Preserve Views in The Gardens at Bermuda Links, with...

Listed by Alliance Realty Group

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1.5%
1183 Sunbird AVE, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/37 37

$650,000

Sold

Single Family Home, Vacant Land

$675,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 1,149 SqFt

1183 Sunbird AVE, Marco Island, FL 34145

This beautifully updated two-bedroom, one-bath home is a fabulous opportunity for single-family living on Marco Island. ...

Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3.7%
116 Marco Villas DR S #U4, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/28 28

$321,500

Sold

Townhouse

$349,000

2 Beds 3 Baths 1,112 SqFt

116 Marco Villas DR S #U4, Marco Island, FL 34145

Is it your turn to enjoy a slice of paradise in the heart of Marco Island? This condo boasts a FANTASTIC LOCATION, just ...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
7.9%
103 Georgetown BLVD #103, Naples, FL 34112
1/30 30

$365,000

Sold

Condo

$405,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt

103 Georgetown BLVD #103, Naples, FL 34112

Is it your turn to enjoy a slice of paradise in the heart of Naples? FANTASTIC LOCATION with just a short bike ride to t...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9.9%
280 2nd AVE S #303, Naples, FL 34102
1/16 16

$985,000

Sold

Condo

$1,075,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,230 SqFt

280 2nd AVE S #303, Naples, FL 34102

C10713. Two blocks to the sugar sand beach of Naples – two blocks to 5th Ave South Dining, Shopping and Events. Gorgeou...

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8.4%
2321 10th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
1/26 26

$425,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$420,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,402 SqFt

2321 10th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117

Opportunity awaits you with this quaint 4 bedroom home situated on 1.14 acres of land. Private and peaceful setting, thi...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1.2%
1086 Forest Lakes DR ##9103, Naples, FL 34105
1/29 29

$315,000

Sold

Condo

$319,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,000 SqFt

1086 Forest Lakes DR ##9103, Naples, FL 34105

C8338 - Ultimate Florida Living in this REMODELED & Turnkey Furnished First floor, 2-Bedroom, 2-Full Bathroom condo loca...

Listed by John R. Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1.3%
51 S Seas CT, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/31 31

$1,775,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$1,819,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 2,369 SqFt

51 S Seas CT, Marco Island, FL 34145

Extraordinary panoramic WIDE WATER VIEWS on this coastal and custom Marco Island waterfront home. Offering 2,300 sq feet...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2.5%
4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #804, Naples, FL 34103

$2,475,000

Sold

Multi-Family

$2,550,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,663 SqFt

4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #804, Naples, FL 34103

Perfectly positioned on the 8th floor of The Brittany, this meticulously maintained residence presents a rare opportunit...

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2.9%
1178 Lighthouse CT, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/6 6

$1,325,000

Sold

Vacant Land

$1,490,000

0.25 Acres

1178 Lighthouse CT, Marco Island, FL 34145

An exceptional opportunity to build immediately on one of Marco Island's most beautiful waterfront settings. This stunni...

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
11.1%
9205 Museo CIR #103, Naples, FL 34114
1/36 36

$456,000

Sold

Condo

$499,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,237 SqFt

9205 Museo CIR #103, Naples, FL 34114

Breathtaking long-water views greet you from this impeccably maintained, first-floor three-bedroom, three-bath coach hom...

Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8.6%
568 12th AVE S #568, Naples, FL 34102
1/34 34

$790,000

Sold

Condo

$799,900

2 Beds 2 Baths 920 SqFt

568 12th AVE S #568, Naples, FL 34102

Absolutely Fabulous Location! Enjoy the best of Naples living just a short walk to the beach and the world-class dining ...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1.2%
291 Ohio AVE, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/10 10

$630,000

Sold

Vacant Land

$699,000

0.13 Acres

291 Ohio AVE, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Prime Fort Myers Beach Lot – SHORT TERM RENTAL Zoned, Walk to Beach! Build your dream 4–6 bedroom elevated home on this ...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9.9%
4276 72ND AVE NE, Naples, FL 34120
1/13 13

$475,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$475,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,555 SqFt

4276 72ND AVE NE, Naples, FL 34120

IT IS READY FOR YOU!!!!This efficient SINGLE-STORY HOME offers enough space to drive to the back of the property. Bring ...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
12553 Grandezza CIR, Estero, FL 33928
1/46 46

$850,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$869,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 2,294 SqFt

12553 Grandezza CIR, Estero, FL 33928

Immediate Golf Memberships Available!! Step into this truly exceptional, freshly updated home in the highly desirable Cl...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2.3%
721 Landover CT #204, Naples, FL 34104
1/25 25

$230,000

Sold

Condo

$249,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt

721 Landover CT #204, Naples, FL 34104

Furnished 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath End Unit in Desirable Berkshire Lakes! Move right in to this beautifully maintained second-f...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
7.6%
711 Tigertail CT, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/38 38

$1,200,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$1,249,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,754 SqFt

711 Tigertail CT, Marco Island, FL 34145

Introducing 711 Tigertail Court, the best of Marco Island just seconds away from Marco Island`s world-famous Tigertail B...

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3.9%
237 Eagle RD #237, Naples, FL 34114
1/27 27

$135,000

Sold

Manufactured Home

$150,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,094 SqFt

237 Eagle RD #237, Naples, FL 34114

Well maintained manufactured home located on lake with water feature. This quaint 2 bedroom/2bathroom is awaiting you...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10.0%
764 Eagle Creek DR #104, Naples, FL 34113
1/50 50

$335,000

Sold

Condo

$349,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,994 SqFt

764 Eagle Creek DR #104, Naples, FL 34113

TURNKEY | RENOVATED SHOWSTOPPER! <br>Experience the best of Naples living in this stunning 3 BR, 3 BA (all en-suite) res...

Listed by Alfred Robbins Realty Group

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4.0%
1085 Bald Eagle DR #E304, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/36 36

$505,000

Sold

Multi-Family

$539,900

1 Bed 1 Bath 800 SqFt

1085 Bald Eagle DR #E304, Marco Island, FL 34145

Come and experience Paradise at its finest! Riverside Club, a jewel of Marco Island, invites you to tour this new listi...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6.5%
8429 Laurel Lakes BLVD, Naples, FL 34119
1/25 25

$625,000

Sold

Single Family Home

$685,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,629 SqFt

8429 Laurel Lakes BLVD, Naples, FL 34119

Welcome to paradise! Just under 2700 sq. ft., this spacious ranch with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and an office on an oversiz...

Listed by RE/MAX Palm Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8.8%
160 Turtle Lake CT #210, Naples, FL 34105
1/35 35

$185,000

Sold

Condo

$205,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 842 SqFt

160 Turtle Lake CT #210, Naples, FL 34105

Wake up to gorgeous golf course sunsets in this furnished 2-bed, 2-bath retreat in the vibrant Turtle Lake Golf Colony o...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9.8%
171 Grassy Key LN, Naples, FL 34114
1/25 25

$110,000

Sold

Manufactured Home

$129,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 860 SqFt

171 Grassy Key LN, Naples, FL 34114

Great price for an adorable home. Two beds, two full baths, a large screened lanai, and a big storage room/workshop. T...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
14.7%
9060 Palmas Grandes BLVD #206, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

$275,000

Sold

Multi-Family

$275,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,533 SqFt

9060 Palmas Grandes BLVD #206, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Welcome to your Southwest Florida retreat! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor condo offers seren...

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 342
KWright Team Logo Transparent
The KWright Team

Kristen Wright

+1(239) 272-1903 kristen@thekwrightteam.com

sl SL3314686

1100 5th Avenue South # 101B, Naples, FL, 34102, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. My Current Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lely Resort
      2. Wyndemere
      3. Fiddler's Creek
      4. Pelican Bay
      5. Moorings
      6. Old Naples
      7. Port Royal
      8. Coquina Sands
      9. Park Shore
      10. Grey Oaks
      11. Isles of Capri
      12. Marco Island
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Marketing Plan